Login
Create an Account
SportsEngine
skip navigation
Minnesota Amateur Soccer League
Share this Team >
Regular Season
2019
2019
x
Regular Season
Divisions & Teams
Division 1
SPAM FC
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Cardinals
Cougars
FC Minnesota
Fire-Burn
Force FC
Haaka
SPAM FC
Stegman's 1977
Vlora FC
WB Burn
SPAM FC
Home
Roster
Game Schedule
Player Stats
Team Stats
Standings
Photos
Videos
Posts
Barinedum Kordah
· F/M/D/GK
Robert-Noel Anigbogu
· F/M/D/GK
Anthony Brandel
· F/M/D/GK
Joseph Brandel
· F/M/D/GK
Daniel Decker
· F/M/D/GK
Emmanuel Egbujor
· F/M/D/GK
Matthew Gibbons
· F/M/D/GK
Cory Halloran
· F/M/D/GK
John Halloran
· F/M/D/GK
Ty Hong
· F/M/D/GK
Van Hong
·
Michel Jakobitz
· F/M/D/GK
Ryan Keohane
·
Behrang Khavanin
· F/M/D/GK
Roozbeh Khavanin
· F/M/D/GK
Quinn Kiernat
· F/M/D/GK
Gospel Kordah
· F/M/D/GK
LEKOL KORDAH
· F/M/D/GK
Toni Lozancic
·
Calvin Mai
· F/M/D/GK
Ryan Nichols
· F/M/D/GK
Imran Omar
· F/M/D/GK
Rahim Omar
· F/M/D/GK
Jeff Rogers
· F/M/D/GK
Cole Schwartz
· F/M/D/GK
Miles Silbert
· F/M/D/GK
Quinn Tempas
·
harry ullmann
· F/M/D/GK
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
.
Ryan Nichols
F/M/D/GK
SPAM FC · 2019
Other Teams
2008 Boys Tornadoes
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2009 Boys Cyclones
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2009 Boys Rovers
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2010 Boys Aztlan
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2010 Boys Bobcats
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2011 Boys Falcons
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2012 Boys Scorpions
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2010 Girls Royal Hornets
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
Coaches and Managers
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2013 Boys Dragons
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2012 Girls Monarchs
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2008 Girls Sharks
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2007 Girls RoadRunners
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2004 Girls Stingrays
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
SE Select - 14U Boys
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
SE Select - 16U Boys
· 2022-23 · Southeast Soccer Club
2011 Boys Falcons
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
2011 Girls Monarchs
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
2010 Boys Bobcats
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
2009 Boys Rovers
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
2009 Boys Cyclones
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
2008 Girls Sharks
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
2008 Boys Vipers
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
2008 Boys Tornadoes
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
2007 Boys Lightning
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
2006 Boys Seahawks
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
Coaches and Managers
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
SE Select - 14U Boys
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
SE Select - 16U Boys
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
2010 Boys Aztlan Urban Ventures
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
2010 U12 Girls (Monarchs)
· 2021-22 · Southeast Soccer Club
SPAM FC 09
· 2022 · Divisions & Teams
SPAM FC
· 2021 · Divisions & Teams
SPAM FC
· 2020 · Divisions & Teams
SPAM FC
· 2018 · Divisions & Teams
Fusion Boys 10 Select 1
· 2020 Summer · Competitive Teams
Fusion Boys 10 Select 1
· 2019 Fall · Competitive Teams
Game Log
- NO STATS AVAILABLE -